Is Top Care Health Cough Drops Menthol Cough Suppressant/Oral Anesthetic Strawberry Flavor 30 Drops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Eucalyptus Oil, FD&C Red No. 40, Glycerin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Soybean Oil, Sucrose and Water.
Check Top Care Health Cough Drops Menthol Cough Suppressant/Oral Anesthetic Strawberry Flavor 30 Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Health Cough Drops Menthol Cough Suppressant/Oral Anesthetic Strawberry Flavor 30 Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


