Is TopCare Toenail Clip with File Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unassigned Keep Out Of Reach Of Children, This Product Is Not Intended For Use By Children, In Case Of Circulatory Impairment Or Diabetes, Contact Your Physician Prior To Use

Check TopCare Toenail Clip with File against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TopCare Toenail Clip with File is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard