Is Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango 4X330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Natural Flavours, Flavour Enhancers (Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Chloride)
Check Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango 4X330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango 4X330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Vitaminwater Refresh Electrolyte Enhanced Water W/ Vitamins, Tropical Mango Drink, 20 Fl Oz
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
White Claw Mango Hard Seltzer
Truly Hard Seltzer Lemonade Seltzer Variety Pack 12 oz Cans
Olly Probiotic Immune & Digestive Health Tropical Mango Gummies
Where to buy
Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango 4X330ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


