Is Topper's Pizza famous House Dip 350ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Frozen Egg Yolk, Dehydrated Garlic, Vinegar, dehydrated Onions, Sugar, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Herbs And Spices, Dehydrated Red Peppers, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium EDTA.
Check Topper's Pizza famous House Dip 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topper's Pizza famous House Dip 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


