Is Topps Push Pop® Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar , Corn Syrup , Buffered Lactic Acid , Artificial Flavour , Colour .
Check Topps Push Pop® against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Topps Push Pop® in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Topps Push Pop® is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


