Is Tops Dill & Garlic Cheese Curds, Dill & Garlic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, GARLIC, DILL SPICES.
Check Tops Dill & Garlic Cheese Curds, Dill & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tops Dill & Garlic Cheese Curds, Dill & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


