Is Torani Sugar Free Coconut Syrup 750ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum. Contains Coconut.
Check Torani Sugar Free Coconut Syrup 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torani Sugar Free Coconut Syrup 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Torani Sugar Free Coconut Syrup 750ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


