Is Torani Sugar Free Peach Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural flavors, Citric acid, Acesulfame potassium ,Sodium benzoate (To preserve freshness), Xanthan gum, Sucralose, Potassium sorbate ( To preserve freshness), Caramel color, FD&C red #40, FD&C yellow #6, FD&C #5.

Check Torani Sugar Free Peach Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingBaking