Is Tortellini 3 Cheese Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Di Cui Acidi Grassi Saturi-ofwhich Saturatedfattyadds - Z Toho Nasycene Mastne Fettsauren-z Acides Cirboidrati-carbohydratesachaildy - 63, G &Lt,ohlenhydrate Glucides - Iyrnexsqpam Dicuizuccheri-ofwhichsugars-ztohocukry - 25 G Davonzucker-wtymcukryd0ntsucres Or K0ht03axaph Bre-fibre-vleknina-ballaststoffe - Bionnik - Bres-0h6ph 25 G Teine - Protein - Bilkoviny - Eiwei13 Niko - Proteines - 13, G E-salt-sul-salz-s61-sel-con
Check Tortellini 3 Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortellini 3 Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


