Is TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO CHEESE Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN GROUND YELLOW CORN MASA FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND [CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID], MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ONION POWDER, BUTTERMILK POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, LACTIC ACID.
Check TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


