Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tortilla pełnoziarnista Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mąka pszenna 59%, woda, olej rzepakowy, substancja utrzymująca wilgoć: glicerol; mąka orkiszowa, mąka owsiana, mąka żytnia, mąka ze słodu żytniego, 0,6% maka Iniana (żółta), 0,2% siemię lniane (brązowe), sól jodowana (sól, jodan potasu), dekstroza, emulgator: mono - i diglicerydy kwasów tłuszczowych; regulatory kwasowości: kwas jabłkowy, octany sodu; zarodki pszenne, mąka ze słodu jęczmiennego.

Check Tortilla pełnoziarnista against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Tortilla pełnoziarnista | Spoonful