No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Tortilla Round Bite Size Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Corn, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Hydrated Lime. Contains Sesame and Milk.

Check Tortilla Round Bite Size against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Tortilla Round Bite Size | Spoonful