Is TORTILLA SOUP STARTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED POTATOES (USA), ROMA TOMATOES (MEXICO), CABBAGE (USA), YELLOW ONIONS (USA), CARROTS (USA), ZUCCHINI (USA), ROASTED YELLOW CORN (USA), CILANTRO (USA), AND .20 OZ BAG TORTILLA STRIP (MEXICO)
Check TORTILLA SOUP STARTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TORTILLA SOUP STARTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


