Is Tortillaland Tld 10" Burrito Uncooked Flour Tortilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar
Check Tortillaland Tld 10" Burrito Uncooked Flour Tortilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tortillaland Tld 10" Burrito Uncooked Flour Tortilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tortillaland Tld 10" Burrito Uncooked Flour Tortilla is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


