This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tostitos Hint of Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips - 18oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (Corn), Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavors (Including Natural Lime Flavor), Dextrose, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Corn Bran, Whey, Spice, Yeast Extract, Contains Milk

Check Tostitos Hint of Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips - 18oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tostitos Hint of Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips - 18oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWegmans

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tostitos Hint of Lime Flavored Tortilla Chips - 18oz | Spoonful