Is Touch Organic Detox Green Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Broken Tea, Organic Dandelion, Organic Milk Thistle, Organic Hawthorn, Natural Lemon Flavor.

Check Touch Organic Detox Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitterCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking