Is Tracklements Honey Mustard Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Cider Vinegar, Honey (10%), Wholegrain Mustard (7%) (Cider Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Sea Salt, Black Peppercorns, Allspice, Chillies), Water, Raw Cane Sugar, Sea Salt

Check Tracklements Honey Mustard Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tracklements Honey Mustard Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
HoneyTangySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingSandwich