Is Trader Giotto's Peach Flavored Glaze Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena "aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp" (59%) (wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must, Concentrated Grape Must), Cooked Grape Must, Glucose Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor. Contains Sulfites.
Check Trader Giotto's Peach Flavored Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Giotto's Peach Flavored Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBakingSnacking


