Is Trader Giotto's Peach Flavored Glaze Soy Free?

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena "aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp" (59%) (wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must, Concentrated Grape Must), Cooked Grape Must, Glucose Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor. Contains Sulfites.
Check Trader Giotto's Peach Flavored Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Giotto's Peach Flavored Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


