Is Trader Jacques La Fondue Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Emmental, ComtÉ, And Gruyere Cheese (cow Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, White Wine, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Kirsch Cherry Brandy, Sodium Phosphate, White Pepper. Contains Milk.

Check Trader Jacques La Fondue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown