Is Trader Joe's BBQ Rub and Seasoning with Coffee and Garlic 100g 3.5oz X 3 PACK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trader Joe's BBQ Rub and Seasoning with Coffee and Garlic 100g 3.5oz X 3 PACK

Check Trader Joe's BBQ Rub and Seasoning with Coffee and Garlic 100g 3.5oz X 3 PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's BBQ Rub and Seasoning with Coffee and Garlic 100g 3.5oz X 3 PACK is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep