Is Trader Joe's Citrus Berry Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Peel, Hibiscus, Rose Hip, Lemongrass, Apple, Licorice, Sweet Blackberry Leaf, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid (acidulant), Strawberry.

Check Trader Joe's Citrus Berry Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking