Is Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Mango & Passion Fruit Creme Thin Cups Soy Free?

Ingredients
(unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin [emulsifier], natural vanilla flavour), vegetable oil (palm kernel oil, palm oil), whole milk powder, natural flavors, citric acid (acidulant), sunflower lecithin (emulsifier), beta-carotene (color).
Check Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Mango & Passion Fruit Creme Thin Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Mango & Passion Fruit Creme Thin Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Joe Joe's Chocolate vanilla Creme Cookies
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


