Is Trader Joe's Delicatessen Sliced Roasted Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Turkey Breast, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Vinegar Powder, Brown Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder, Dehydrated Turkey Broth, Natural Flavor, Turkey Broth, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Rosemary Extract (to Preserve).
Check Trader Joe's Delicatessen Sliced Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Delicatessen Sliced Roasted Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


