Is Trader Joe's Fall Harvest Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin, tomatoes, water, tomatillo, onions, apples, butternut squash, red bell peppers, jalapeños honey, lime juice concentrate, sea salt, natural flavor, garlic, cumin.

Check Trader Joe's Fall Harvest Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Fall Harvest Salsa is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep