Is Trader Joe's Old Fashioned Potato Salad Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, Dressing (mayonnaise [expeller Pressed Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Egg Yolk, Salt, Sugar, Spice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor]), Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Yellow Mustard (distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seeds, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder), Sugar, Black Pepper, Hard Boiled Eggs, Celery, Green Onions. Contains Soy, Eggs.
Check Trader Joe's Old Fashioned Potato Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Old Fashioned Potato Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable


