Is Traditional ham Soy Free?

Ingredients
Irish Pork, Salt, Sugars, Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Polyphosphates, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate. 117g of raw pork per 100g of finished product.
Check Traditional ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


