Is TRADITIONAL MAYO, TRADITIONAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AVOCADO OIL, FILTERED WATER, EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD (DISTILLED ORGANIC VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), SALT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check TRADITIONAL MAYO, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL MAYO, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


