Is TRADITIONAL MEDIUM SALSA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED PEELED TOMATOES, FRESH CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, CRUSHED RED CHILI PEPPERS.

Check TRADITIONAL MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking