Is Traditional Pizza Crusts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: DRIED YEAST, DEXTROSE, FUMARIC ACID, CALCIUM PROPIONATE PRESERVATIVE, SORBIC ACID PRESERVATIVE, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE PRESERVATIVE, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Traditional Pizza Crusts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySoft
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking