Is Traeger Rub Brown Sugar, Paprika, & Garlic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING BASIL, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER), SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE MOLASSES.

Check Traeger Rub Brown Sugar, Paprika, & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spice

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicySmoky
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingSeasoning