Is Training Supplier Test Item Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, ENRICHED PASTA (WHEAT FLOUR, EGG WHITES, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CHICKEN MEAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CARROTS, CHICKEN FAT, SALT, WATER, CORNSTARCH, FLAVORING, YEAST EXTRACT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CHICKEN BROTH*, CANE SUGAR, ONIONS*, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHICKEN*, ONION EXTRACT, GARLIC EXTRACT. *DEHYDRATED

Check Training Supplier Test Item against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch