Is Transparent Labs Grass-Fed Protein+ Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Flavored Protein Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Peanut Butter, Dairy Free Chocolate Chips, Grass Fed Whey Protein Isolate, Dates, Tapioca Fiber, Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Rolled Oats, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts, Milk, Egg. Manufactured in a facility that processes Peanuts, Milk, Tree Nuts, Egg.
Check Transparent Labs Grass-Fed Protein+ Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Flavored Protein Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Transparent Labs Grass-Fed Protein+ Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Flavored Protein Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


