Is trauben zucker lolly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

89% Dextrose (Traubenzucker), Maltodextrin, Säuerungsmittel: Citronensäure und Weinsäure (L+), pflanzliche Fette (Raps) ganz gehärtet, Trennmittel: Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren, Aroma, Glukosesirup. Bitte trocken lagern. Mindestens haltbar bis Ende: siehe Aufdruck.

Check trauben zucker lolly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go