Is Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Blue Cheese Reduced Fat - 5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking, Natamycin To Protect Flavor
Check Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Blue Cheese Reduced Fat - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Blue Cheese Reduced Fat - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Blue Cheese Reduced Fat - 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
TangySaltySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingSnacking


