Is Treasure Cave Chunk Feta Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Natamycin To Protect Flavor

Check Treasure Cave Chunk Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Treasure Cave Chunk Feta Cheese is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing