Is Treat Dreams Pineapple Filled Bears - 2 Pack Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- vegetable gum
vegetable gum
Dietitian noteVegetable gum is a dietary fiber added to foods for thickening. It can come from a variety of sources, including oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fair Trade Couveture Chocolate (Cacao Mass Min 65%, Sugar, Cacao Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithen), Vanilla), Sugar, Glucose, Wheat Gluten Derived, Water, Vegetable Fats And Oils Emulsifiers 322 Soy, Maize Starch, Vegetable Gum, Natural Flavour, Colour 171, Acidity Regulator, Antioxidants 307B
Check Treat Dreams Pineapple Filled Bears - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Treat Dreams Pineapple Filled Bears - 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Dole Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Strawberry Pineapple, Peach Mango, Tropical Splash
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
DRUMSTICK Variety Pack, Vanilla, Vanilla Caramel, Chocolate Sundae Cone, 8 ct. Box | Frozen Dessert Treat
Where to buy
Treat Dreams Pineapple Filled Bears - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


