Is Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint Mints Rolls 4 Pack 145g (4 x 36.4g) Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, starch, natural mint flavouring, gelatine, stabiliser (E415)
Check Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint Mints Rolls 4 Pack 145g (4 x 36.4g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint Mints Rolls 4 Pack 145g (4 x 36.4g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Extra Gum Peppermint, Sugarfree Chewing Gum, Mega Pack, 35 Sticks
EXTRA Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Value Pack (8 Packs Total)
(Pack of 10) Eclipse Chewy Mints - Peppermint Flavor 27g Mini Pack
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


