Is Trebor Soft Mint Peppermint Multipack 4 pack 38g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, modified starch, natural mint flavouring, glazing agent (carnauba wax)
Check Trebor Soft Mint Peppermint Multipack 4 pack 38g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trebor Soft Mint Peppermint Multipack 4 pack 38g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


