Is TRESemme Cleanse & Renew Shampoo & Conditioner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, sodium laureth sulfate, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium chloride, dimethiconol, parfum, glycerin, sodium benzoate, citric acid, glycol distearate, carbomer, guar hydroxypropyltrimonium chloride, tea-dodecylbenzenesulfonate, tea-sulfate, cocamide mea, mica, disodium edta, peg-45m, phenoxyethanol, ppg-9, sodium hydroxide, tocopheryl acetate, ascorbic acid, panthenol, citrus tangerina peel oil, biotin, niacinamide, hexyl cinnamal, limonene, linalool, ci 77891

Check TRESemme Cleanse & Renew Shampoo & Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRESemme Cleanse & Renew Shampoo & Conditioner is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go