Is TREVIJANO, MUSHROOM RISOTTO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, BOLETUS EDULIS MUSHROOM (4.19%), ONION, CARROT AND ZUCCHINI. IT MAY CONTAIN NUTS.
Check TREVIJANO, MUSHROOM RISOTTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TREVIJANO, MUSHROOM RISOTTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
Great Value Gluten-Free Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup, 10.5 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup
Progresso Vegetable Classics Vegetable Classics Creamy Mushroom Soup
Campbell's Condensed Soup 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup 10.7oz Can
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish


