Is TRICOLOR CONCHIGLIONI PASTA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DEHYDRATED ORGANIC TOMATO, DEHYDRATED ORGANIC SPINACH, WATER.
Check TRICOLOR CONCHIGLIONI PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRICOLOR CONCHIGLIONI PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


