Is Trident Purely Spearmint Sugar Free Gum, 12 Packs of 14 Pieces 168 Total Pieces Oat Free?

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, GLYCERIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL MENTHOL FLAVOR, NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE.
Check Trident Purely Spearmint Sugar Free Gum, 12 Packs of 14 Pieces 168 Total Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Purely Spearmint Sugar Free Gum, 12 Packs of 14 Pieces 168 Total Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Original Flavor - 14 Count
Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Spearmint Sugar Free Gum
Extra Sugar Free Chewing Gum Spearmint Mega Pack - 35 Count
Where to buy
Trident Purely Spearmint Sugar Free Gum, 12 Packs of 14 Pieces 168 Total Pieces is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


