Is Trident Spearmint Bubblegum, 50 count per bottle -- 24 per case. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), BLUE 1 LAKE, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL MANNITOL, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check Trident Spearmint Bubblegum, 50 count per bottle -- 24 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Spearmint Bubblegum, 50 count per bottle -- 24 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Breton Gluten Free Original with Flax Crackers, 4.76 Ounce - 6 per case.
Oscar Mayer Original Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.52 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Spearmint - 50 Count
Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Original Flavor - 14 Count
Where to buy
Trident Spearmint Bubblegum, 50 count per bottle -- 24 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


