Is Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
xylitol, gum base, sorbitol, natural and artificial flavor, citrical less than 2% of: acacia, acesulfame potassium, aspartame, gelatin malic acid, maltitol, maltitol syrup red 40 lake, soy lecithin
Check Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Vibes Sour Patch Kids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece, Stick
Flavor
AcidicFruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


