Is Trident Gum Sugar Free White Peppermint - 16 Count Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Natural and Artificial Flavoring; Less than 2% of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, BHT (to Maintain Freshness), Candelilla Wax, Glycerin, Sodium Stearate, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide (Color).
Check Trident Gum Sugar Free White Peppermint - 16 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Gum Sugar Free White Peppermint - 16 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Bag 30 Count - 27.5 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Trident Gum Sugar Free White Peppermint - 16 Count is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


