Is TRIGUISAR, POWDERED MIXED SEASONING Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUMIN, CORN STARCH, RICE STARCH, PEPPER, TARTRAZINE FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 (C.I. 19140, E-102), SALT, NATURAL GARLIC, NATURAL COLOR ANNATO, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TURMERIC, ESSENTIAL GARLIC OIL.
Check TRIGUISAR, POWDERED MIXED SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIGUISAR, POWDERED MIXED SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRIGUISAR, POWDERED MIXED SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyEarthyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


