Is TRIPLE BERRY BLEND BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES & RASPBERRIES, TRIPLE BERRY BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Strawberries, and Red Raspberries

Check TRIPLE BERRY BLEND BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES & RASPBERRIES, TRIPLE BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRIPLE BERRY BLEND BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES & RASPBERRIES, TRIPLE BERRY BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast