Is TRIPLE BERRY WHOLE ROLLED OATS WITH CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND RASPBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY Dairy Free?
Why it's not dairy free
- milk
milk
Dietitian noteMilk (dairy) is a nutrient-rich liquid food produced by mammals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten Free Whole Rolled Oats, Organic Sugar, Organic Raisins, Organic Honey, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Infused Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Oat Flour, Organic Coconut, Organic Gluten Free Brown Crisp Rice (Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Organic Cane Syrup, Sea Salt), Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Dried Blueberries (Organic Blueberries, Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Freeze Dried Raspberries, Contains: Coconut, Used On The Same Production Line: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat, Milk
Check TRIPLE BERRY WHOLE ROLLED OATS WITH CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND RASPBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE BERRY WHOLE ROLLED OATS WITH CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND RASPBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
BERRY MEDLEY WITH STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND RED RASPBERRIES, BERRY MEDLEY
Wyman's Triple Berry Blend with Blueberries, Blackberries and Raspberries, 1 - 48 oz Bag (Frozen)
VANILLA ALMOND WHOLE ROLLED OATS MIXED WITH VANILLA AND ALMONDS GRANOLA, VANILLA ALMOND
Where to buy
TRIPLE BERRY WHOLE ROLLED OATS WITH CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND RASPBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule, Pouch


