Is Triple cheese shredded Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sharp white cheddar cheese, sharp cheddar cheese, mild cheddar cheese, modified cornstarch, natamycin. Contains: milk.
Check Triple cheese shredded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple cheese shredded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


